Difference between revisions of "Trekotropos"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| plas || her || der || hapigo
| plas || her || der || hapigo
|-
| jam || aher || ader || ahapigo
|-
|-
| ting || afto || tuo || ásoko
| ting || afto || tuo || ásoko
694

edits

Navigation menu