151
edits
ćNo edit summary Tags: Visual edit Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
ć (jilbidra!! >:3) |
||
(33 kawariya namellan na sama brukdjin nai aukiyena) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Jaa n'aldzhin!! Un haisasia Logandzhin, braa na znakoma ne! Un Viossadzhin, hammasbaksudzhin, glossashirudzhin, hakompiuossadzhin :3 Her jam Vikolilehtinui, doko bidra'n maŋë tiŋ tsui Viossa au andërtiŋ. Deki fynna shiruzma tsui troposnui au prajext ke telsuru'n!! | |||
sƒeta, n̦iuk, goštoz, ra, łošek, piaakim, lapa, jil{{shirenabaksu|<big><b>Logandzhin</big> | |||
Loganʒ́in | |||
Логанђин | |||
لَوْگَنجيِْن | |||
</b> | |||
[[Zeting:mirnen.jpg|безрамки|центр|Diskord Zekau]] | |||
<small><i> Diskord Zekau </i></small> | |||
| | |||
{{sb|Helnamai|<small><small>}} | |||
Govërtro unja maŋ ʒ̂ijulìx n̦io. | {{sb|MZA|<small><small>}} | ||
{{sb|Vintuadaagh|}} | |||
{{sb|Vonaplas| | |||
* Vilant | |||
* Mäsëtszuusëtslant}} | |||
{{sb|Glossa| | |||
* Aŋglossa | |||
* Rusiossa | |||
* Pohtugossa | |||
* Viossa | |||
* (au andër)}} | |||
}} | |||
==Govërtro== | |||
Govërtro unja maŋ ʒ̂ijulìx n̦io. | |||
Jam ti ni kopula - n̦io au je - kie rioɦo xnopytki os prosta ti naijamki. N̦io brùkjena plusnano au abyćnë loŋ owari fu fraz; je brùkjena abyćnë mellan | Jam ti ni kopula - n̦io au je - kie rioɦo xnopytki os prosta ti naijamki. "N̦io" brùkjena plusnano au abyćnë loŋ owari fu fraz; "je" brùkjena abyćnë mellan suruvasti au jenavasti, au apër ti plu brùkjena na pluklaarno au opeta hanasu ti. (Awën! Kiomina, un brùk "hanu" për suruko au "hanasu" për tìŋko UwU) | ||
Un bruk «-jo» për anhanufal!! :3 Na un, "hanu" je suruko au "hanasu" je tìŋko kie apërlìx "hanuna" men nai mono ein raz fu hanu, plupaksu ņio; sama jam për "kaku" au "kakeru". "Jalaka" je suruko, au "jalxa" ti tel fu netopa ņio. | |||
==Hanytropos== | ==Hanytropos== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Mìđzamtumam | |+Mìđzamtumam | ||
! colspan | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | !Nilepa | ||
! | !Lepahammas | ||
! | !Alviol | ||
!Alviolhina | |||
! | !Glossaƒura | ||
! | |||
Krüša | Krüša | ||
! | !Alviol | ||
Krüša | Krüša | ||
! | !Ŋaŋi | ||
!Glossanen | !Glossanen | ||
! | !Obagorla | ||
!Unnagorla | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Hana | ||
! Mitkoi | |||
! | |||
|m | |m | ||
| | |||
|n | |n | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|ɲ | |||
|ŋ | |ŋ | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Bamba | ! rowspan="2" |Bamba | ||
! | ! Juqënkoi | ||
|p | | p | ||
| | | | ||
|t | |t | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|(c̟) | |(c̟) | ||
|k | |k | ||
|q | |||
| | |||
|ʔ | |||
|- | |||
!Mitkoi | |||
|b | |||
| | |||
| d | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|g | |g | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan="2" |Ciš Fendo | ||
| | !Juqënkoi | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | s | ||
|ʃ | |||
|ʂ | |||
|ɕ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Mitkoi | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|z | |z | ||
|ʒ | |ʒ | ||
|ʐ | |ʐ | ||
|ʑ | |ʑ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Naiciš Fendo | ! rowspan="2" |Naiciš Fendo | ||
! | !Juqënkoi | ||
|ɸ | |ɸ | ||
| f | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
|ħ | |||
|h | |||
|- | |||
!Mitkoi | |||
|β | |β | ||
|v | |v | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|ɣ | |ɣ | ||
| | | | ||
| | |ʕ | ||
|ɦ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! rowspan="2" |Bamfendo | ||
!Juqënkoi | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |t͡s | ||
|t͡ʃ | |||
| ʈ͡ʂ | |||
|c͡ɕ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Mitkoi | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|d͡z | |d͡z | ||
|d͡ʒ | |d͡ʒ | ||
|ɖ͡ʐ | |ɖ͡ʐ | ||
|ɟ͡ʑ | |ɟ͡ʑ | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |Flanka | ! rowspan="2" |Flanka | ||
! | !Juqënkoi | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Mitkoi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|l | |l | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|ʎ | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |Flanka Fendo | ! colspan="2" |Flanka Fendo | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|ɬ | |ɬ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Flanka Bamfendo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|t͡ɬ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |Sianen | ! colspan="2" |Sianen | ||
|w | |w | ||
| | | | ||
|(ɹ) | |(ɹ) | ||
| | |||
|ɻ | |||
|j | |j | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Razkiva | ||
! | !Mitkoi | ||
| | |||
|r | | | ||
| | | | ||
|ʀ | |r | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|(ʀ) | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" |Ꝗik | ! colspan="2" |Ꝗik | ||
|(ʘ̃(?)) | |||
| | |||
|k͡ǃ k͡ǃˁ k͡ǃʼ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Zamkleja | |||
! colspan="10" |ʲ, ʷ, ː, ʼ, ˁ | |||
|} | |} | ||
KAWARIKINOSYLBA'OWARIZAM: Aftora zamra deki razwigël komsá kskië na owari fu sylba loŋje: | KAWARIKINOSYLBA'OWARIZAM: Aftora zamra deki razwigël komsá kskië na owari fu sylba loŋje: | ||
*-l (l na owari fu silba) kikawari na [w~ʊ̯] | *-l (l na owari fu silba) kikawari na [w~ʊ̯] | ||
*-r → [ɻ] os [˞] os [ɚ̯] | *-r → [ɻ] os [˞] os [ɚ̯] | ||
*-n, -m, -ŋ → [̃] | *-n, -m, -ŋ → [̃] | ||
* | * | ||
Line 192: | Line 262: | ||
|+Sebiazamtumam | |+Sebiazamtumam | ||
! | ! | ||
! colspan="2" |''' | ! colspan="2" |'''Ƒura''' | ||
! | !Mellan | ||
! colspan="2" |Hina | ! colspan="2" |Hina | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Oba | !Oba | ||
|i iː | |i~ɪ iː | ||
| | | | ||
|ɨ | |ɨ | ||
|u uː | |u uː | ||
|ɯ | |ɯ | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !Mellan | ||
|e | |e eː | ||
|ø(?) | |(ø) | ||
|ə ʲə | |||
|o u͡o u͡oː | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Unna | |||
|(æ~ɛə̯) | |||
| | |||
|a aː | |||
|ɒ̽ ɒ̽ː | |||
|ɑ | |||
|} | |||
* | |||
Snano zamkawari: | |||
Letstë kawarilik zam ti /l/ au /lʲ/: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|Hazhi | |||
|Bli | |||
|- | |||
|*l/S_# | |||
| /w/ | |||
|- | |||
|*lʲ/S_# | |||
|/j/ | |||
|- | |||
|*ll | |||
|/j/ | |||
|- | |||
|*sl→*hl | |||
|/ɬ/ | |||
|} | |||
==Kakutropos== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Neu | |||
!Gammël | |||
!Zam | |||
!Ttcooba | |||
!Minuhöflitro | |||
|- | |||
|A a | |||
|A a | |||
|[a] | |||
|j'''a'''j'''a''' [ˈjaˈja], ł'''a''' [ˈɬa], si'''a''' [ˈsʲa], gu'''a''' [ˈɡʷa] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ä ä | |||
|Ä ä | |||
|[æ~ɛə̯] | |||
|tsz'''ä'''d [ˈt̠͡ʃæd] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|B b | |||
|B b | |||
|[b] | |||
|'''b'''eŋ [ˈbeŋ], a'''b'''ia [ˈ(ʔ)abʲ(j)a] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|C c | |||
| | |||
|[ʕ] | |||
|shir'''c'''n [ˈɕi.rʕn], ha'''c'''un [ˈha.ʕun] | |||
un | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|C̱c̱ | |||
|[ǀ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|D d | |||
|Dd | |||
|[d] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DH Dh dh | |||
|Đđ | |||
|[ð] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DZ Dz dz | |||
|Ʒʒ | |||
|[d͡z] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DZS Dzs dzs | |||
|Ǯǯ | |||
|[d̠͡ʒ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| DZSH Dzsh dzsh | |||
|Ʒ̂ʒ̂ | |||
|[ɖ͡ʐ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DZH Dzh dzh | |||
|Ʒ́ʒ́ | |||
|[ɟ̟͡ʑ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|E e | |||
|Ee | |||
|[e] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EE Ee ee | |||
|Ēē | |||
|[eː] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Èè/Ẹẹ/Ɛɛ | |||
|[ɛ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ëë | |||
|[ə(?)] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|ië | |||
|[ʲə(?)] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|F f | |||
|Ff | |||
|[f] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ƒƒ/Ꝑꝑ | |||
|[ɸ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|G g | |||
|Gg | |||
|[ɡ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ǥǥ | |||
|[ɣ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|H h | |||
|Hh | |||
|[h] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Ħ ħ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I i | |||
|Ii | |||
|[i], [(ʲ)i~(ʲ)ɪ~ʲ(j)~ʲ], [ɪ̯] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|II Ii ii | |||
|Īī | |||
|[iː] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|J j | |||
|Jj | |||
|[j] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|K k | |||
|Kk | |||
|[k] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|L l | |||
|Ll | |||
|[l] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ł ł | |||
|Łł | |||
|[ɬ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|M m | |||
|Mm | |||
|[m] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M̱m̱ | |||
|[ʘ̃(?)] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| N n | |||
|Nn | |||
|[n] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NH Nh nh | |||
|N̦n̦ | |||
|[nʲ~ɲ̟] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ŋ ŋ | |||
|Ŋŋ | |||
|[ŋ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|O o | |||
| Oo | |||
|[o] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|OO Oo oo | |||
|Ōō | |||
|[oː] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Òò/Ọọ/Ɔɔ | |||
|[ɔ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
|[ø(?)] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|P p | |||
|Pp | |||
|[p] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Q q | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ꝗꝗ | |||
|[ǃ~ǂ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|R r | |||
|Rr | |||
|[r(?)] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ɍɍ | |||
|[ʀ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|S s | |||
|Ss | |||
|[s] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SZ Sz sz | |||
|Šš | |||
|[ʃ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SZH Szh szh | |||
|Ŝŝ | |||
|[ʂ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SH Sh sh | |||
|Śś | |||
|[ɕ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|S̭s̭ | |||
|[sɸ↑?] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|T t | |||
|Tt | |||
| [t] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Th th | |||
|Ŧŧ | |||
|[θ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TS Ts ts | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TSZ Tsz tsz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TSZH Tszh tszh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TSH Tsh tsh | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|U u | |||
|Uu | |||
|[u], [(ʷ)u~(ʷ)ʊ~ʷ(w)~ʷ], [ʊ̯] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Uu/Yy/Ïï | |||
|[ɯ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|UU Uu uu | |||
|Ūū | |||
|[uː] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|ü(ü)? | |||
|[y(ː)(?)] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|V v | |||
|Vv | |||
|[v] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Ʋʋ/Ƀƀ | |||
|[β] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|W w | |||
|Ww | |||
|[w] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|X x | |||
|Xx | |||
|[x] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Yy | |||
|[ɨ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Z z | |||
|Zz | |||
|[z] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZS Zs zs | |||
| Žž | |||
|[ʒ] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ZSH Zsh zsh | |||
|Ẑẑ | |||
|[ʐ] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ZH Zh zh | |||
|Źź | |||
|[ʑ] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|' | |||
|[∅~ʔ] brùkjena për | |||
cunaga au ćigauzue | |||
kotobatel. Na tötba | |||
"mikkara" (fik'kosa) | |||
ti zamjena [ˈmikːara] | |||
men "mik'kara" | |||
(mik+kara) ti zamjena | |||
[ˈmik.kaˌra] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="4" |Andër̂kirain | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
| | ! | ||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|Ðð | |||
|[ð] | |||
|brùkjena për festako fu kotoba "du" | |||
| | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="4" |Gammëlkirain au ćigaubrùkjenadànk | |||
kirain | |||
|- | |||
|Āā | |||
|[aː] | |||
|brùkjena na lectepiitkatiid për piitka "a", ima razwigëljena na simpël nijena "aa" | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ɍɍ | |||
| | |[ɻ] | ||
| | |brùkjena na einstiid për [ʀ], au de na hobìttìd për [ɻ] kskië tuo zam umdausdàn, men grùn apër̂plulìx riomkawarizam mìɂ [r] de nai treŋjenaŝdàn na hel au ima gienbrùk'ũ̀ afto kirain për prosta [ʀ] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Kotoli == | |||
Kotoli unja sejenaņioki her :3 | |||
[[Brukdjin:Loganʒ́in/Kotoli]] | |||
== | ==Chigauɦma fu trotro== | ||
Jokuhar, lìx, pluhöfli au minuhöflilìx trotro. Her joku tötba fu chigau heija jam: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Kakï | !Pluhöflitro | ||
! | |||
!Minuhöflitro | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|ima | |||
| | |||
|ima/jmæ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ke | |||
| | |||
|ke/kia/kiæ/ka | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iņio | |||
| | |||
|inio | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[ɹ]-lìxs(eb)iazam | |||
| | |||
|rhrhrhrhehhhrhhrsiazã | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Gammëltiŋ== | |||
(Ʒens f'Biramuai, 2022 tośi:) Jā! Jen Loganʒ́in. Leran'ima Viossa, ima mańje hanunki. | |||
(Nis f'Neumuai, 2023 tośi:) JĀĀĀĀĀĀ Loganʒ́in nion uwu,, mellanʒ́in nion ŋoro men POLERANMIR AL FU VIOSSA AWAAAA | |||
(Ëɍkawarikicuikakuna:) J'awźin!! K'sluč? Uwu un Logãźĩ haisa au un DUA Viossa, un awën hanu na Ìŋglossa (N̦iu'ìŋglantkará), na Rușiossa (Moskualantkará) au na Pohtugossa (Minazžiráislantkará). | |||
Un maxa dàn jokaɍ kotoʋaɍ in̦ië Viossa na tak: sƒeta, n̦iuk, goštoz, ra, łošek, piaakim, lapa | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+Gammël miepie për paškofaltro | |||
! colspan="9" |Paškofaltro | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" | | |||
! rowspan="2" | Surufal | |||
! rowspan="2" |Jenafal | |||
! colspan="6" |Surufal (+Jenafal) | |||
|- | |||
!+un | |||
!+du | |||
!+sor(e) | |||
!+vi | |||
! +dok | |||
!+hei | |||
|- | |||
|un | |||
| -jũ, -'ũ, -'n | |||
|rjũ | |||
|(+ș~sia) | |||
|ũrìð | |||
|ũrìŝ | |||
|ũrìʋ̦ | |||
|ũrìþ | |||
|ũrìh̦ | |||
|- | |||
|du | |||
| -ð | |||
|rìð | |||
|rjũð | |||
|(+ș~sia) | |||
|ðrìŝ | |||
|ðrìʋ̦ | |||
|ðrìþ | |||
|ðrìh̦ | |||
|- | |||
|sor(e) | |||
| -ŝ | |||
|rìŝ | |||
|rjũŝ | |||
|ŝrìð | |||
|(+ș~sia) | |||
|ŝrìʋ̦ | |||
|ŝrìþ | |||
|ŝrìh̦ | |||
|- | |||
|vi | |||
| -ʋ̦, -ʋ, -v̦, -v | |||
|rìʋ̦ | |||
|rjũʋ | |||
|vrìð | |||
|vrìŝ | |||
|(+ș~sia) | |||
| vrìþ | |||
|vrìh̦ | |||
|- | |||
|dok | |||
| -þ(?) | |||
|rìþ(?) | |||
|rjũþ(?) | |||
|þrìð | |||
|þrìŝ | |||
|þrìʋ̦ | |||
|(+ș~sia) | |||
|þrìh̦ | |||
|- | |||
|hei | |||
| -h̦(?) | |||
|rìh̦(?) | |||
|rjũh̦(?) | |||
|hrìð | |||
|hrìŝ | |||
|hrìʋ̦(?) | |||
|hrìþ | |||
|(+ș~sia) | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+Gammël kakutro tumaam | |||
!Kakï | |||
!Zam | !Zam | ||
! | ! | ||
Line 690: | Line 1 349: | ||
|Ẑẑ | |Ẑẑ | ||
|[ʐ] | |[ʐ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | | | ||
Line 697: | Line 1 357: | ||
|[ʑ] | |[ʑ] | ||
|bɍükjena | |bɍükjena | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|' | |||
|[∅~ʔ] brùkjena për cunaga au ćigauzue kotobatel. Na tötba "mikkara" (fik'kosa) ti zamjena [ˈmikːara] men "mik'kara" (mik+kara) ti zamjena [ˈmik.kaˌra] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+Andërkirain au gammëlkirain ke brukjena dan na untro | |||
! colspan="4" |Andër̂kirain | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |- | ||
|+ | ! | ||
! | ! | ||
! | ! | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ima | |Ðð | ||
| [ð] | |||
|brùkjena për festako fu kotoba "du" | |||
| | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="4" |Gammëlkirain au ćigaubrùkjenadànk | |||
kirain | |||
|- | |||
|Āā | |||
|[aː] | |||
|brùkjena na lectepiitkatiid për piitka "a", ima razwigëljena na simpël nijena "aa" | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ɍɍ | |||
|[ɻ] | |||
|brùkjena na einstiid për [ʀ], au de na hobìttìd për [ɻ] kskië tuo zam umdausdàn, men grùn apër̂plulìx riomkawarizam mìɂ [r] de nai treŋjenaŝdàn na hel au ima gienbrùk'ũ̀ afto kirain për prosta [ʀ] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+Mìđzamtumam | |||
! colspan="2" rowspan="2" | | |||
! colspan="2" |Nilepa | |||
! colspan="2" |Lepahammas | |||
!Hammas | |||
! colspan="2" |Alviol | |||
! colspan="2" |Alviolhina | |||
! colspan="2" |Glossaĕra | |||
Krüša | |||
! colspan="2" |Alviol | |||
Krüša | |||
! colspan="2" |Ŋaŋi | |||
!Glossanen | |||
!Gorla | |||
|- | |||
!U | |||
! K | |||
!U | |||
!K | |||
!U | |||
!U | |||
!K | |||
!U | |||
!K | |||
!U | |||
!K | |||
!U | |||
!K | |||
!U | |||
!K | |||
!K | |||
!U | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="3" |Hana | |||
!Egaljena | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|m | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="8" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|n | |||
| colspan="7" | | |||
|ŋ | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
!Krüšjena | |||
|mʲ | |||
| colspan="7" |nʲ~ɲ̟ | |||
| | |||
|ŋʲ | |||
|- | |||
!Kraisjena | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="3" | | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|ŋʷ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="3" |Bamba | |||
! Naikrüšjena | |||
|p | |||
|b | |||
|t | |||
|d | |||
|(c̟) | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|k | |||
|g | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|ʔ | |||
|- | |||
!Krüšjena | |||
|pʲ | |||
|bʲ | |||
|tʲ | |||
|dʲ | |||
| | |||
| kʲ | |||
|ɡʲ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Kraisjena | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|dʷ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|kʷ | |||
|gʷ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="3" |Ciš Fendo | |||
!Naikrüšjena | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" | | |||
|s | |||
|z | |||
|ʃ | |||
| ʒ | |||
|ʂ | |||
|ʐ | |||
|ɕ | |||
|ʑ | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
!Krüšjena | |||
|sʲ | |||
|zʲ | |||
| colspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
!Kraisjena | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|sʷ | |||
|zʷ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |Naiciš Fendo | |||
!Naikrüšjena | |||
|ɸ | |||
|β | |||
|f | |||
|v | |||
| colspan="9" rowspan="2" | | |||
|x | |||
|ɣ | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|h | |||
|- | |||
!Krüšjena | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="7" | | |||
|vʲ | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="12" | | |||
|hʲ | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |Bamfendo | |||
!Egaljena | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="10" | | |||
|t͡s | |||
|d͡z | |||
|t͡ʃ | |||
|d͡ʒ | |||
|ʈ͡ʂ | |||
|ɖ͡ʐ | |||
|c͡ɕ | |||
|ɟ͡ʑ | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="7" | | |||
|- | |||
!Kraisjena | |||
|t͡sʷ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="3" |Flanka | |||
! Naikrüšjena | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|l, (ɫ) | |||
| colspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
!Krüšjena | |||
| colspan="7" |lʲ~ʎ̟ | |||
|- | |||
! Kraisjena | |||
| | |||
|lʷ~ɫʷ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Flanka Fendo | |||
|ɬ | |||
| | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="4" | | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Sianen | |||
| | |||
|w | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|(ɹ) | |||
|ɻ | |||
| | | | ||
| | |j | ||
|- | |||
! rowspan="3" | Razkiva | |||
!Naikrüšjena | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="3" | | |||
| r(?) | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="2" | | |||
|ʀ | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !Krüšjena | ||
|rʲ(?) | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
!Kraisjena | |||
| | |||
|rʷ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | Ꝗik | ||
| | | | ||
| | |(ʘ̃(?)) | ||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="9" |ǀ~!~ǂ~ǁ | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" |Zamkleja | |||
| colspan="17" |ʲ, ʷ, ː, ʼ | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+Sebiazamtumam | |||
! | |||
! colspan="2" |'''Ƒïra''' | |||
! colspan="2" |Mellan | |||
! colspan="2" |Hina | |||
|- | |||
!Oba | |||
|i iː ɪ | |||
|y | |||
|ɨ | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|u uː | |||
|ɯ | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| e | |||
|ø(?) | |||
| | | | ||
|o (oː?) | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !Mellan | ||
| | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|ə | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
! | |||
|(ɛ) | |||
| | | | ||
|(ɔ) | |||
|- | |||
!Unna | |||
| (æ~ɛə̯) | |||
|a aː | |||
|} | |} | ||
*[ɯ] au [u] je apër fuʒa. sore jeki riomkawarizam, mena jok ko pluhar [ɯ] au andër jok ko pluhar [u]. afto maŋtīdņie karaje karazma fu kotoba. |
edits