Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Mesas"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Brukdjin:Mesas
(view source)
Revision as of 20:23, 14 March 2024
79 bytes added
,
14 March 2024
m
→na cacu
Revision as of 20:08, 14 March 2024
(
view source
)
Mesas
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→na cacu
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:23, 14 March 2024
(
view source
)
Mesas
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→na cacu
)
Newer edit →
Line 93:
Line 93:
| || ɖ͡ɭ
| || ɖ͡ɭ
|-
|-
! e
!
rowspan=2 colspan=2 |
e
| acote na sebia-siam || e
|-
| ena asob
* na leste
| ɛ
|-
|-
! f
! f
Mesas
210
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
vp
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Huomilehti
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
User contributions
Logs
View user groups
Special pages
Printable version