Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:XRozuRozu"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 23: Line 23:
| v || w / u || u / v || uvaki
| v || w / u || u / v || uvaki
|-
|-
|ŋ / ň {{efn|aparbruk inje zekaku; altid bruk inje stiftkaku}}
|ŋ / ň <small>(aparbruk)</small>
|ng
|ng
|treŋ
|treŋ
|-
|w <small>(aparbruk)</small>
|b
|b
|wra
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 54: Line 59:
!Kirain
!Kirain
|Aa Ii Jj Uu Ee Oo Øø
|Aa Ii Jj Uu Ee Oo Øø
Bb Cc Dd Ff Gg Hh ZJzj Kk Ll Mm Nn Ŋŋ Pp Qq Rr Ss Tt Uu Vv Xx Zz
Cc Dd Ff Gg Hh ZJzj Kk Ll Mm Nn Ŋŋ Pp Qq Rr Ss Tt Uu Vv Ww Xx Zz


(naj har "Ww" au "Yy")
(naj har "Bb" au "Yy")
|}
|}
===Govorruru f'un===
===Govorruru f'un===
Line 65: Line 70:
:* Ine ein noitoko, li ovaris kirain f'eins koto je sama na eins kirain f'nis koto, naj da kexte. Tatoeba: melannam (naj melanam).
:* Ine ein noitoko, li ovaris kirain f'eins koto je sama na eins kirain f'nis koto, naj da kexte. Tatoeba: melannam (naj melanam).
* Li ein noitoko je obapitka, os deki mahkonfus, deki bruk "-" inje melan. Tatoeba: akote-altid (naj akotealtid/akoteal-tid, grun mjeta mahkonfus cuj zam os imi).
* Li ein noitoko je obapitka, os deki mahkonfus, deki bruk "-" inje melan. Tatoeba: akote-altid (naj akotealtid/akoteal-tid, grun mjeta mahkonfus cuj zam os imi).
* Li koto hina na "je" ovari inje medzam, deki kavari "je" kara "e" made. Tatoeba: Un je -> Un e


==Kakunen==
==Lehti un mahadan==
{{notelist}}
* [[Høfli hanasuzma]]
31

edits

Navigation menu