Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Mesas"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
 
(20 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
== haġi ==
== hadьi ==


mesas ġarperġin au vjosaġin na diskordserver fu vjosa. sre nam pașun.
mesas dьarperdьin na visegver. jaa!


== tropos ==  
== tropos ==  
Line 11: Line 11:
|+medzam
|+medzam
| colspan=2 rowspan=2 style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| colspan=2 rowspan=2 style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
! colspan=2 | lepa !! colspan=4 | rofai !! colspan=3 | atama
! colspan=2 | lepa !! colspan=5 | rofai !! colspan=3 | atama
|-
|-
! koi !! unkoi !! koi !! unkoi !! koi !! unkoi
! koi !! unkoi !! koi !! unkoi
| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
! koi !! unkoi
| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
! koi !! unkoi
! koi !! unkoi
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | glavna
! colspan=2 | speisu
| b || ɸ ⟨f⟩ || d || t || z || s || x ⟨h⟩ || g || k
| b || p || d || t || l || z || s || x ⟨h⟩ || g || k
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | solap
! colspan=2 | solap
| colspan=2 style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || d͡z ⟨dz⟩ || t͡s ⟨ts⟩ || colspan="2" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || ç ⟨j⟩ || ɟ ⟨ġ⟩ || c ⟨ķ⟩
| colspan=2 style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || ⟨dь⟩ || ⟨tь⟩ || ɫ ⟨lь⟩ || colspan="2" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || ç ⟨j⟩ || ɟ ⟨gь⟩ || c ⟨kь⟩
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | patselwi
! colspan=2 | patselwi
| ⟨v⟩ || ɸʷ ⟨w⟩ || colspan="2" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || ʒʷ ⟨ż⟩ || ʃʷ ⟨ș⟩ || colspan="3" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| βʷ ⟨v⟩ || ɸʷ ⟨w⟩ || colspan="3" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || ʒʷ ⟨ж⟩ || ʃʷ ⟨ш⟩ || colspan="3" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | trelo
! colspan=2 | trelьo
| m || p || colspan=2 | l || colspan="2" | ɾ ⟨r⟩ || n || ʕ ⟨‘⟩ || ʔ ⟨’⟩
| m || ɸ ⟨f⟩ || N ⟨n⟩ || || ɾ ⟨r⟩ || colspan="2" style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || ħ ⟨hь⟩ || N ⟨n⟩ || ʔ ⟨’⟩
|}
|}
|
|
Line 33: Line 35:
|+sebjazam
|+sebjazam
| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
! fura !! melan !! hina
! fura !! hina
|-
|-
! ele
! kruшa
| colspan=2 | i || ɯ ⟨u⟩
| i || ɯ ⟨u⟩
|-
|-
! melan
! melьan
| ɛ ⟨e⟩ || rowspan="2" | a || rowspan="2" | ʌ ⟨o⟩
| ɛ ⟨e⟩ || o
|-
|-
! pol
! pol
| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" |
| colspan=2 | a
|-
|-
|}
|}
|}
|}


===na kaku===
===kirain===
 
{|
|- style="vertical-align: top;"
|
{| class="wikitable" style="table-layout:fixed"
{| class="wikitable" style="table-layout:fixed"
|+ alfakrun
|+ alfakrun
|-
|-
! colspan=3 | kirain !! zam
! colspan=3 | kirain !! zam !! tatweba
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | a
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | a
| || /ä/
| || /ä/ || '''a'''fe, '''a'''rje
|-
|-
|
|
* de ⟨m⟩, ⟨n⟩
* de rofai-⟨l⟩, rofai-⟨m⟩, rofai-⟨n⟩
| /ɐ/
| /ɐ/ || '''a'''lta, '''a'''ndra
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=5 | b
! colspan=2 rowspan=5 | b
| || /b/
| || /b/ || '''b'''age, '''b'''am'''b'''a
|-
|-
|
|
* za sebjazam
* za sebjazam
| /β/
| /β/ || ak‘re'''b''', aso'''b'''
|-
|-
|
|
* na silbagorla
* de ⟨i⟩
| /p/
* na silbaatama au de ⟨j⟩
| /ɓ/ || '''b'''jelu, ju'''b'''i
|-
|-
|
|
* de ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩
* na silbaatama au de medzam
| /ɓ/
| /ɸʷ/ || '''b'''ra, '''b'''lau
|-
|-
|
|
* na silbaatama au de medzam
* na silbagorla
| /ɸʷ/
| /p/ || hiz'''b'''u, m'''b'''ogo
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=4 | d
! colspan=2 rowspan=4 | d
| || /d/
| || /d/ || '''d'''odo, '''d'''ur
|-
|-
|
|
* za sebjazam
* za sebjazam
| /ð/
| /ð/ || ti'''d''', mi'''d'''ori
|-
|
* de ⟨i⟩
* na silbaatama au de ⟨j⟩
| /ɗ/ || in'''d'''it, kene'''d'''i
|-
|-
|
|
* na silbagorla
* na silbagorla
* na silbaatama au de medzam
* na silbaatama au de medzam
| /t/
| /t/ || '''d'''labdel, n'''d'''ofo
|-
|
* de ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩
| /ɗ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | dz
! colspan=2 | dz
| || /d͡z/
| || /d͡z/ || '''dz'''ean, '''dz'''ima
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | e
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | e
| || /ɛ/
| || /ɛ/ || '''e'''lg, '''e'''tl'''e'''t
|-
|-
|
|
* de ⟨n⟩, ⟨m⟩
* de medzam koilik
| /e/
| /e/ || '''e'''g, n'''e'''n'''e'''
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=5 | f
! colspan=2 rowspan=5 | f
Line 118: Line 124:
|-
|-
|
|
* na rofai
* na silbarofai
| /f/
| /f/
|-
|-
Line 125: Line 131:
| /s̪/
| /s̪/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=5 | g
! colspan=2 rowspan=6 | g
| || /ɡ/
| || /ɡ/
|-
|-
Line 133: Line 139:
|-
|-
|
|
* de ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩
* de ⟨i⟩
* na silbaatama au de ⟨j⟩
| /ɠ/
| /ɠ/
|-
|-
Line 143: Line 150:
* na silbaatama au de medzam
* na silbaatama au de medzam
| /ˠ/
| /ˠ/
|-
|
* na silbarofai au za ⟨i⟩
| /ʝ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | ġ
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | ġ
| || /ʝ/
| || /ɟ/
|-
|-
|
|
* na kotovahaġi
* za sebjazam
* za ⟨n⟩
| /ʝ/
| /ɟ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=3 | h
! colspan=2 rowspan=3 | h
Line 156: Line 166:
|-
|-
|
|
* de ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩, ⟨w⟩
* de ⟨i⟩
* na silbaatama au de ⟨j⟩, ⟨w⟩
* za ⟨i⟩ au na silbarofai
* za ⟨i⟩ au na silbarofai
| /ç/
| /ç/
Line 165: Line 176:
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | i
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | i
| || /i/
| || /i(ʔ)/
|-
|-
|
|
* de rofai-⟨l⟩
* de rofai-⟨l⟩, rofai-⟨m⟩, rofai-⟨n⟩
* za ⟨dz⟩, ⟨ts⟩, ⟨ġ⟩, ⟨ķ⟩, ⟨ș⟩, ⟨ż⟩
* za ⟨dz⟩, ⟨ts⟩, ⟨ġ⟩, ⟨ķ⟩, ⟨ș⟩, ⟨ż⟩
| /ɨ/
| /ɨ(ʔ)/
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | j
| || /ç/
|-
|
* na silbagorla
| /j/
|}
|
{| class="wikitable" style="table-layout:fixed"
! colspan=3 | kirain !! zam
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | k
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | k
Line 186: Line 208:
| /cʼ/
| /cʼ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=3 | l
! colspan=2 rowspan=4 | l
| || /l/
| || /l/
|-
|
* na silbagorla
| /ɬ/
|-
|-
|
|
Line 194: Line 220:
|-
|-
|
|
* za ⟨i⟩ au na silbarofai
* na silbarofai au za ⟨i⟩
| /jːɪ̆(ʔ)/
| /jːɪ̆(ʔ)/
|-
|-
Line 207: Line 233:
|-
|-
|
|
* na silbaġido
* na silbarofai
* na silbarofai
| /ŋ/
| /ŋ/
Line 250: Line 277:
| /r̥ʼ/
| /r̥ʼ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=3 | s
! colspan=2 rowspan=4 | s
| || /s/
| || /s/
|-
|-
Line 260: Line 287:
* de ⟨d⟩, ⟨t⟩
* de ⟨d⟩, ⟨t⟩
| /s̪/
| /s̪/
|-
|
* na silbarofai au za ⟨i⟩
| /ç/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | ș
! colspan=2 | ș
| || /ʃʷ/
| || /ʃʷ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | t
! colspan=2 rowspan=3 | t
| || t
| || /t/
|-
|-
|
|
* na silbarofai
* na silbarofai
| /ʔ/
| /ʔ/
|-
|
* na silbarofai au za ⟨i⟩
| /s̪/
|-
! colspan=2 | ts
| || /t͡s/
|-
! colspan=2 | u
| || /ɯ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | v
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | v
Line 278: Line 319:
| /ɓʷ/
| /ɓʷ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | y
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | w
| || ʏ
| || /ɸʷ/
|-
|
* na silbagorla
| /ɥ/
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | z
| || /z/
|-
|-
|
|
* aķóté sefiazam
* na rofai au za ⟨i⟩
| ɥ
| /ʝ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | z
! colspan=2 | ż
| || z
| || /ʒʷ/
|}
|}
|}
210

edits

Navigation menu