Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Mesas"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 58: Line 58:
|-
|-
|
|
* de ⟨m⟩, ⟨n⟩
* de rofai-⟨l⟩, rofai-⟨m⟩, rofai-⟨n⟩
| /ɐ/
| /ɐ/
|-
|-
Line 73: Line 73:
|-
|-
|
|
* de ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩
* de ⟨i⟩
* na silbaatama au de ⟨j⟩
| /ɓ/
| /ɓ/
|-
|-
Line 93: Line 94:
|-
|-
|
|
* de ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩
* de ⟨i⟩
* na silbaatama au de ⟨j⟩
| /ɗ/
| /ɗ/
|-
|-
Line 103: Line 105:
|-
|-
|
|
* de ⟨n⟩, ⟨m⟩
* de medzam koilik
| /e/
| /e/
|-
|-
Line 118: Line 120:
|-
|-
|
|
* na rofai
* na silbarofai
| /f/
| /f/
|-
|-
Line 133: Line 135:
|-
|-
|
|
* de ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩
* de ⟨i⟩
* na silbaatama au de ⟨j⟩
| /ɠ/
| /ɠ/
|-
|-
Line 145: Line 148:
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | ġ
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | ġ
| || /ʝ/
| || /ɟ/
|-
|-
|
|
* na kotovahaġi
* za sebjazam
* za ⟨n⟩
| /ʝ/
| /ɟ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=3 | h
! colspan=2 rowspan=3 | h
Line 156: Line 158:
|-
|-
|
|
* de ⟨i⟩, ⟨j⟩, ⟨w⟩
* de ⟨i⟩
* na silbaatama au de ⟨j⟩, ⟨w⟩
* za ⟨i⟩ au na silbarofai
* za ⟨i⟩ au na silbarofai
| /ç/
| /ç/
Line 168: Line 171:
|-
|-
|
|
* de rofai-⟨l⟩
* de rofai-⟨l⟩, rofai-⟨m⟩, rofai-⟨n⟩
* za ⟨dz⟩, ⟨ts⟩, ⟨ġ⟩, ⟨ķ⟩, ⟨ș⟩, ⟨ż⟩
* za ⟨dz⟩, ⟨ts⟩, ⟨ġ⟩, ⟨ķ⟩, ⟨ș⟩, ⟨ż⟩
| /ɨ/
| /ɨ/
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | j
| || /ç/
|-
|
* na silbagorla
| /j/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | k
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | k
Line 250: Line 260:
| /r̥ʼ/
| /r̥ʼ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=3 | s
! colspan=2 rowspan=4 | s
| || /s/
| || /s/
|-
|-
Line 260: Line 270:
* de ⟨d⟩, ⟨t⟩
* de ⟨d⟩, ⟨t⟩
| /s̪/
| /s̪/
|-
|
* na silbarofai au za ⟨i⟩
| /ç/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | ș
! colspan=2 | ș
Line 265: Line 279:
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | t
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | t
| || t
| || /t/
|-
|-
|
|
* na silbarofai
* na silbarofai
| /ʔ/
| /ʔ/
|-
! colspan=2 | ts
| || /t͡s/
|-
! colspan=2 | u
| || /ɯ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | v
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | v
Line 278: Line 298:
| /ɓʷ/
| /ɓʷ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | y
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | w
| || ʏ
| || /ɸʷ/
|-
|
* na silbagorla
| /ɥ/
|-
! colspan=2 rowspan=2 | z
| || /z/
|-
|-
|
|
* aķóté sefiazam
* na rofai au za ⟨i⟩
| ɥ
| /ʝ/
|-
|-
! colspan=2 | z
! colspan=2 | ż
| || z
| || /ʒʷ/
|}
|}
210

edits

Navigation menu