235
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Gåvórphall == | == Gåvórphall == | ||
Jamm trej Tropos per hany na Njugåvór: | Jamm trej Tropos per hany å kjhaky na Njugåvór: | ||
=== Sönjhpingtro === | === Sönjhpingtro === | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
<blockquote>Vichti: Afto trej Tropos naj hell tscherenå, phstotså plus na Tropospheri. Kjhakynå dektıi kjhakenå na brhük mikavå Atáj ph'Höphlizmå.</blockquote> | <blockquote>Vichti: Afto trej Tropos naj hell tscherenå, phstotså plus na Tropospheri. Kjhakynå dektıi kjhakenå na brhük mikavå Atáj ph'Höphlizmå.</blockquote> | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+Nejokjhirájn mono brhükenå na Biblåtro | |||
!Biblå | |||
!Sönjhping | |||
!MZA | |||
!Implå | |||
|- | |||
|ǽ | |||
|''á'' + ''ë'' | |||
|/ˈa.ə/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|æ̈ | |||
|''a'' + ''ë'' os ''å'' + ''ë'' | |||
|/ɐə̯/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|æ̃ | |||
|''ã'' + ''ë'' | |||
|/ɐ̃ɪ̯̃/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ꜽ́ | |||
|''á'' + ''y'' | |||
|/ˈa.ɯ/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ꜽ̈ | |||
|''a'' + ''ÿ'' | |||
|/ɐʊ̯/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ꜽ̃ | |||
|''ã'' + ''ÿ'' | |||
|/ɐ̃ʊ̯̃/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ȷ | |||
|''j'' | |||
|— | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ŋ | |||
|''ng'' os ''njh'' | |||
|/ŋ/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|œ́ | |||
|''ó'' + ''ë'' | |||
|/ˈo.ə/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|œ̈ | |||
|''o'' + ''ë'' | |||
|/ʊə̯/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|œ̃ | |||
|''õ'' + ''ë'' | |||
|/ʊ̃ɪ̯̃/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ꝛ | |||
|''r'' os ''rh'' | |||
|/ɐ̯/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ſ | |||
|''s'' | |||
|/s/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ᵫ́ | |||
|''ú'' + ''ë'' os ''ý'' + ''ë'' | |||
|/ˈu.ə/ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ᵫ̈ | |||
|''u'' + ''ë'' os ''y'' + ''ë'' | |||
|/ʊə̯/ | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Kjhakytro == | |||
Njugåvór nasnán kjhakenå brhükjå Latinkjhaky, a Kiríl–, Hjharåbkjhaky os andrå Kjhakyphall awën laki. Afto Zelekhti pluschutschu na lethbrhükenåno, andrå Phall plusajlung å n'Udatshi. | |||
=== Alphakrunn === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Latin | |||
!Kiríl | |||
!Hjharåb | |||
!Kana | |||
!Hangul | |||
!MZA | |||
! rowspan="20" | | |||
!Latin | |||
!Kiríl | |||
!Hjharåb | |||
!Kana | |||
!Hangul | |||
!MZA | |||
|- | |||
|A a | |||
|А а | |||
|أ | |||
|あ/ア | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|O o | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ä ä | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ö ö | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ã ã | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Õ õ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|B b | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|P p | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|C c | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Q q | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|D d | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|R r | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|E e | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|S s | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ë ë | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|T t | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|F f | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|U u | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|G g | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ü ü | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|H h | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|V v | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|I i | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|W w | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ï ï | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Y y | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|J j | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Z z | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|K k | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ç | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|L l | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ı | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|M m | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ß | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|N n | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ÿ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ñ ñ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Hanytro == | == Hanytro == | ||
edits