75
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Братуԓа Ԓэтинуй Мадэ! == | ||
'''Уӈ Трэйджӣӈ, ав туԓадаӈ на 5с-Мвай/18с-Дах/2024с-Тошӣ''' ''(Ung Treidzhīng, aw tulhadang na 5s-Mwai/18s-Dakh/2024s-Toshī)'' | |||
'''Дӯа-ӈ дӯр, зэшпӣл ав гло̄са''' ''(Dūa-ng dūr, zeshpīl aw glōsa)'' | |||
'''Туԓа-ӈ Шатамаха ӄара''' ''(Tulha-ng Shatamakha qara)'' | |||
==Mitzam== | ==Mitzam== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="table-layout:fixed; text-align:center; padding:0; margin:0" | |||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
! colspan=" | |||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" |Lepabruk | ||
! colspan="5" |Glossamellanbruk | |||
! colspan="9" |Glossafurabruk!! colspan="5" |Glossamellanbruk | |||
! colspan="2" |Gorlabruk | ! colspan="2" |Gorlabruk | ||
|- rowspan="2" | |||
! colspan="2" |Mangelepa!! colspan="2" |Hamas!! colspan="2" |Alveol!! colspan="2" |Alveolhira!! colspan="2" |Glosafura- | |||
kryŝa | |||
! colspan="2" |Alveolele/paljatsi!! colspan="2" |Glossahira- | |||
kryŝa | |||
! colspan="2" |Glossanen!! colspan="2" |Gorlaunna/Seori | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Hana | !Hana | ||
| | |||
|[[Mitkoi rioholepa hana|m]] | | style="border-right-color:transparent" | ||[[Mitkoi rioholepa hana|m]]|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |n|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | ||ŋ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="background-color:#DDDDDD; border-right-color:transparent" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|n | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ŋ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Bamba | !Bamba | ||
|p | |||
| | | style="border-right-color:transparent" |pʰ||p|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |tʰ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" |t|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" |kʰ||k|| style="border-right-color:transparent" |q|| || style="border-right-color:transparent" |ʔ|| style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
|t | !Tsiŝ bamfendo | ||
| | |||
| | | style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |tsʰ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" |ts|| colspan="3" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |tʂʰ||tʂ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | | ||
| | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | !Tsiŝ fendo | ||
|k | |||
| | | style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |sʰ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" |s|| colspan="3" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |ʂʰ||ʂ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | |||
| | !Tsiŝnai fendo | ||
| | |||
| | | style="border-right-color:transparent" |ɸ|| || colspan="4" style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" |x|| || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | |||
| | !(flanka) bamfendo | ||
| | |||
| | | style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |tɬ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | |||
| | !(flanka) fendo | ||
| | |||
| | | style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |ɬ|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | |||
| | !(flanka) sebjanen | ||
| | |||
| | | style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || style="border-right-color:transparent" |l|| style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent" | || || style="border-right-color:transparent; background-color:#DDDDDD" | || style="background-color:#DDDDDD" | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | |||
!Sjanen | |||
| | |||
| | | colspan="2" |w | ||
| | | colspan="6" | | ||
| | |||
| colspan="2" |ɻ | |||
| | |||
| | | colspan="2" |j | ||
| | | colspan="2" | | ||
|j | |||
| | | colspan="2" | | ||
| | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Sebjazam == | == Sebjazam == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! | ||
! | |||
!Fira | |||
!Mellan | !Mellan | ||
!Hina | !Hina | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | |||
| | !Hina | ||
|i(:) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|u(:) | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Mellan | !Mellan | ||
| | |||
|e(:) | |||
| | |||
| | |ə(:) | ||
|o(:) | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | |||
!Fira | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|a(:) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Kakutro == | == Kakutro == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | |||
! | !Латин | ||
! | !Кирӣл | ||
! rowspan=" | !МЗА | ||
! | |||
! | ! rowspan="19" | | ||
! | !Латин | ||
!Кирӣл | |||
!МЗА | |||
|- | |- | ||
|A a | |||
|А а | |||
|a | |||
|R r | |||
| | |Р р | ||
| | |ɻ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|B b | |||
| | |||
|Б б | |||
| | |||
|p | |p | ||
| | |||
| | |T t | ||
| | |Т т | ||
|tʰ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |Ts ts | ||
| | |||
|Ц ц | |||
| | |||
|tsʰ | |||
| | |||
|U u | |||
| | |||
|У у | |||
|u | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|D d | |||
| | |||
|Д д | |||
|t | |t | ||
| | |||
| | |W w | ||
| | |||
| | |В в | ||
| | |||
|w | |||
|- | |||
|E e | |||
|Э э | |||
|e | |||
|Z z | |||
|З з | |||
|s | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |F f | ||
| | |||
| | |Ф ф | ||
| | |ɸ | ||
| | |Q q | ||
|Ӄ ӄ | |||
|q | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|G g | |||
| | |||
|Г г | |||
|k | |k | ||
| | |||
| | |Lh lh | ||
| | |Ԓ ԓ | ||
|ɬ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |Kh kh | ||
| | |||
|Х х | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
|Ng ng | |||
| | |||
|Ӈ ӈ | |||
|ŋ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |I i | ||
| | |И и | ||
| | |i | ||
| | |Ȳ ȳ | ||
|ə | |Ы̄ ы̄ | ||
|ə: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |I i | ||
| | |||
| | |Й й | ||
| | |||
|j | |||
| | |||
|Ū ū | |||
|Ӯ ӯ | |||
|u: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |Y y | ||
| | |||
|Ы ы | |||
| | |||
|ə | |||
| | |||
|Ā ā | |||
| | |||
|А̄ а̄ | |||
|a: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |K k | ||
| | |||
| | |К к | ||
| | |kʰ | ||
| | |Ē ē | ||
|Э̄ э̄ | |||
|e: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |L l | ||
| | |||
|Л л | |||
| | |||
|l | |||
| | |||
|Ī ī | |||
| | |||
|Ӣ ӣ | |||
|i: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |M m | ||
| | |||
| | |М м | ||
| | |||
| | |m | ||
|Ō ō | |||
|О̄ о̄ | |||
|o: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |N n | ||
| | |Н н | ||
| | |n | ||
| | |Sh sh | ||
|Ш ш | |||
|ʂʰ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |O o | ||
| | |||
| | |О о | ||
| | |||
| | |o | ||
|Zh zh | |||
|Ж ж | |||
|ʂ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |P p | ||
| | |||
| | |П п | ||
| | |||
|pʰ | |||
| | |||
|' | |||
|’ | |||
|ʔ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |S s | ||
| | |С с | ||
| colspan=" | |sʰ | ||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits