Loganʒ́in

Joined 10 October 2022
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
Jaa n'aldzhin!! Namainui Logandzhin, glaudai na znakoma! Un Viossadzhin, hammasbaksudzhin, glossashirudzhin, kompiushirudzhin :3 Her jam Vikolilehtinui, doko bidra'n maŋë tiŋ tsui Viossa au andërtiŋ. Deki fynna shiruzma tsui troposnui au prajext ke telsuru'n!!  
Jaa n'aldzhin!! Namainui Logandzhin, glaudai na znakoma! Un Viossadzhin, hammasbaksudzhin, glossashirudzhin, kompiushirudzhin :3 Her jam Vikolilehtinui, doko bidra'n maŋë tiŋ tsui Viossa au andërtiŋ. Deki fynna shiruzma tsui troposnui au prajext ke telsuru'n!!  


 
Kotoba maxjena na un:
sƒeta, n̦iuk, goštoz, ra, łošek, piaakim, lapa, jil, drutszk, au maŋë plus{{shirenabaksu|<big><b>Logandzhin</big>
sƒeta, n̦iuk, goštoz, ra, łošek, piaakim, lapa, jil, drutszk, au maŋë plus{{shirenabaksu|<big><b>Logandzhin</big>
Loganʒ́in
Loganʒ́in
Line 383: Line 383:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |A a
| colspan="2" |A a
|[a]
|/a/
|j'''a'''j'''a''' [ˈjaˈja], ł'''a''' [ˈɬa], si'''a''' [ˈsʲa], gu'''a''' [ˈɡʷa]
|j'''a'''j'''a''' [ˈjaˈja], ł'''a''' [ˈɬa], si'''a''' [ˈsʲa], gu'''a''' [ˈɡʷa]
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |Ä ä
| colspan="2" |Ä ä
|[æ]
|/æ/
|h'''ä'''nt, b'''ää'''rid
|h'''ä'''nt, b'''ää'''rid
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |B b
| colspan="2" |B b
|[b]
|/b/
|'''b'''eŋ [ˈbeŋ], a'''b'''ia [ˈ(ʔ)abʲ(j)a]
|'''b'''eŋ [ˈbeŋ], a'''b'''ia [ˈ(ʔ)abʲ(j)a]
|-
|-
|GĦ Għ għ ← C C
|GĦ Għ għ ← C C
|
|
|[ʕ]
|/ʕ/
|abgħaad /ɐˈbʕaːd/
|abgħaad /ɐˈbʕaːd/
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |D d
| colspan="2" |D d
|[d]
|/d/
|
|
|-
|-
|DH Dh dh
|DH Dh dh
|Đđ
|Đđ
|[ð]
|/ð/
|
|
|-
|-
|DZ Dz dz
|DZ Dz dz
|Ʒʒ
|Ʒʒ
|[d͡z]
|/d͡z/
|
|
|-
|-
|DZS Dzs dzs
|DZS Dzs dzs
|Ǯǯ
|Ǯǯ
|[d̠͡ʒ]
|/d̠͡ʒ/
|
|
|-
|-
|DZSH Dzsh dzsh
|DZSH Dzsh dzsh
|Ʒ̂ʒ̂
|Ʒ̂ʒ̂
|[ɖ͡ʐ]
|/ɖ͡ʐ/
|
|
|-
|-
|DZH Dzh dzh
|DZH Dzh dzh
|Ʒ́ʒ́
|Ʒ́ʒ́
| [ɟ̟͡ʑ]
|/ɟ̟͡ʑ/
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |E e
| colspan="2" |E e
|[e]
|/e/
|
|
|-
|-
|EE Ee ee
|EE Ee ee
|Ēē
|Ēē
|[]
|//
|
|
|-
|-
Line 448: Line 447:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |F f
| colspan="2" |F f
|[f]
|/f/
|
|
|-
|-
|FH Fh fh
|FH Fh fh
|Ƒƒ/Ꝑꝑ
|Ƒƒ/Ꝑꝑ
|[ɸ]
|/ɸ/
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |G g
| colspan="2" |G g
|[ɡ]
|/ɡ/
|
|
|-
|-
|GH Gh gh ← Ɣ ɣ
|GH Gh gh ← Ɣ ɣ
|Ǥǥ
|Ǥǥ
|[ɣ]
|/ɣ/
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |H h
| colspan="2" |H h
|[h]
|/h/
|
|
|-
|-
|Ħ ħ
|Ħ ħ
|
|
|[ħ]
|/ħ/
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |I i
| colspan="2" |I i
| [i], [(ʲ)i~(ʲ)ɪ~ʲ(j)~ʲ], [ɪ̯]
|[i], [(ʲ)i~(ʲ)ɪ~ʲ(j)~ʲ], [ɪ̯]
|
|
|-
|-
|II Ii ii
|II Ii ii
|Īī
|Īī
|[]
|//
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |J j
| colspan="2" |J j
|[j]
|/j/
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |K k
| colspan="2" |K k
|[k]
|/k/
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |L l
| colspan="2" |L l
|[l]
|/l/
|
|
|-
|-
|Ł ł*
|Ł ł*
|Łł
|Łł
| rowspan="2" |[ɬ]
| rowspan="2" |/ɬ/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 505: Line 504:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |M m
| colspan="2" |M m
|[m]
|/m/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 514: Line 513:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |N n
| colspan="2" |N n
|[n]
|/n/
|
|
|-
|-
|NH Nh nh
|NH Nh nh
| N̦n̦
| N̦n̦
|[nʲ~ɲ̟]
|/ɲ̟/
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |Ŋ ŋ
| colspan="2" |Ŋ ŋ
|[ŋ]
|/ŋ/
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |O o
| colspan="2" |O o
|[o]
|/o/
|
|
|-
|-
|OO Oo oo
|OO Oo oo
|Ōō
|Ōō
|[]
|//
|
|
|-
|-
Line 542: Line 541:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |Ö ö
| colspan="2" |Ö ö
|[ø?]
|/ø/
|
|-
| colspan="2" |ÖÖ Öö öö
|/øː/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 551: Line 554:
|Q q
|Q q
|Ɂɂ
|Ɂɂ
|[ʔ]
|/ʔ/
|
|
|-
|-
|QK Qk qk
|QK Qk qk
|Qq
|Qq
|[q]
|/q/
|
|
|-
|-
|QG Qg qg
|QG Qg qg
|
|
|[ɢ]
|/ɢ/
| qgohraman
|qgohraman
|-
|QX Qx qx
|
|/χ/
|
|-
|QGH Qgh qgh
|
|/ʁ/
|-
|-
| colspan="2" | R r
| colspan="2" | R r
|[r(?)]
|/r(?)/
|
|
|-
|-
|
|(=qgh?)
|Ɍɍ
|Ɍɍ
|[ʀ]
|[ʀ]
Line 574: Line 586:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |S s
| colspan="2" |S s
|[s]
|/s/
|
|
|-
|-
|SZ Sz sz
|SZ Sz sz
|Šš
|Šš
|[ʃ]
|/ʃ/
|
|
|-
|-
|SZH Szh szh
|SZH Szh szh
|Ŝŝ
|Ŝŝ
|[ʂ]
|/ʂ/
|
|
|-
|-
|SH Sh sh
|SH Sh sh
|Śś
|Śś
| [ɕ]
|/ɕ/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 598: Line 610:
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |T t
| colspan="2" |T t
|[t]
|/t/
|
|
|-
|-
|Th th
|Th th
|Ŧŧ
|Ŧŧ
| [θ]
|/θ/
|
|
|-
|-
|TS Ts ts
|TS Ts ts
|
|Cc
|
|/t͡s/
|
|
|-
|-
|TSZ Tsz tsz
|TSZ Tsz tsz
|
|Čč
|
|/t͡ʃ/
|
|
|-
|-
|TSZH Tszh tszh
|TSZH Tszh tszh
|
|Ĉĉ
|
|/ʈ̻͡ʂ̻/
|
|
|-
|-
| TSH Tsh tsh
| TSH Tsh tsh
|
|Ćć
|
|/c̟͡ɕ/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 630: Line 642:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Uu
|Uu/Yy/Ïï
|Uu/Yy/Ïï
|[ɯ]
|//] (au w-lik, mir anta her na mirai)
|
|
|-
|-
|UU Uu uu  
|UU Uu uu  
|Ūū
|Ūū
|[]
|//
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |Ü ü
| colspan="2" |Ü ü
|[y(ː)(?)]
|/y/
|
|-
|ÜÜ Üü üü
|
|/yː/
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |V v
| colspan="2" |V v
|[v]
|/v/
|
|
|-
|-
|VH Vh vh / BH Bh bh  
|VH Vh vh / BH Bh bh  
| Ʋʋ/Ƀƀ
| Ʋʋ/Ƀƀ
|[β]
|/β/
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |W w
| colspan="2" |W w
|[w]
|/w/
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |X x
| colspan="2" |X x
|[x]
|/x/
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |Y y
| colspan="2" |Y y
|[ɨ]
|/ɨ/
|
|
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |Z z
| colspan="2" |Z z
|[z]
|/z/
|
|
|-
|-
|ZS Zs zs
|ZS Zs zs
|Žž
|Žž
|[ʒ]
|/ʒ/
|
|
|-
|-
| ZSH Zsh zsh
| ZSH Zsh zsh
|Ẑẑ
|Ẑẑ
|[ʐ]
|/ʐ/
|
|
|-
|-
|ZH Zh zh
|ZH Zh zh
|Źź
|Źź
|[ʑ]
|/ʑ/
|
|
|}
|}
169

edits