Difference between revisions of "Leksember 2025"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Jevalddjin (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m (paryateze andrakaku) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Na | Na '''Leksember 2025''', apar czigau ruuru na spel mahena: | ||
# Neo chatto, [[#razhanu-🌐]], na ke djin dekiti razhanu na miviljenava glossa per pidjinøze mitrjoho. Na afto chatto, pash nai zolti bruk Engelossa, au Viossadjin kari anspøre dan naitsa maha kotoba os bruk Viossa, pertoke he nai zolti erajaa neosintua glossanen. | |||
# Napaksu, andra ruuru fu Viossa minusvikti—djin deki prosto bruk glossa fuseba auau. | |||
# Tontidag jam apar tsuitana, damade djin zolti pobidra kotoba 🌐ossa kara, mit imi au tato kakena. Na afto tropos, Viossadjin mus lera lagommange 🌐ossa-kara per fynna viljena kotoba au bidra Viossa made. | |||
Apar andr kjomina slucza, tato paszun bruk zjezo per sentaku bliwe te kotoba/imi. | Apar andr kjomina slucza, tato paszun bruk zjezo per sentaku bliwe te kotoba/imi. | ||
| Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
!Mahadjin!!Bidradjin!!Riso!!Imi, tatoeba, bruktropos | !Mahadjin!!Bidradjin!!Riso!!Imi, tatoeba, bruktropos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''tsongot''' | ||
| Alex H. au Kiwa Guer | | Alex H. au Kiwa Guer | ||
| Yan | | Yan | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
|Waruı ısyu os potsta. | |Waruı ısyu os potsta. | ||
"Afto fılm tsongot! Un ende syıru ka tı slutsa na owarıs teel!" | "Afto fılm '''tsongot'''! Un ende syıru ka tı slutsa na owarıs teel!" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''ulı'''' | ||
<small>(awen: ''uli'')</small> | |||
|theledgendarytaco ;-; | |theledgendarytaco ;-; | ||
|Yan | |Yan | ||
| Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
"Plato hanudan ka yam '''ulı'''' fu dzıuazma au daremazma" | "Plato hanudan ka yam '''ulı'''' fu dzıuazma au daremazma" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''koiper''' | ||
<small>(awen: ''coiper'')</small> | |||
|everest | |everest | ||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
| Line 34: | Line 39: | ||
|Kawaj dir kano pash ti har inj homnen. | |Kawaj dir kano pash ti har inj homnen. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''japko''' | ||
|KSP Atlas | |KSP Atlas | ||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
| Line 40: | Line 45: | ||
|Simpal frut sodno, ka al ti shiru na jens se, joku je rosh, joku je midor. | |Simpal frut sodno, ka al ti shiru na jens se, joku je rosh, joku je midor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''gusta''' | ||
<small>(awen: ''usta'')</small> | |||
|professional congugator | |professional congugator | ||
|Mako | |Mako | ||
| Line 46: | Line 53: | ||
|Kokoro ka pash ti kokoro kos mjeta bra ob joku ka. | |Kokoro ka pash ti kokoro kos mjeta bra ob joku ka. | ||
"Du gusta mako ne??" | "Du '''gusta''' mako ne??" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''minem''' | |||
|HoHaiHo | |||
|Mako | |||
|🧍 | |||
|Vonadjin ka har ni jalaka, ni hant, atama mit kao, au treng nam au gluk. | |||
"'''Minem''' naku koske miksui shinu" | |||
|- | |||
|'''fuku''' | |||
|Kiwa Guer | |||
|Mako | |||
| | | | ||
|Har atai fu lasku ka tula na stur (sama ''mange''). | |||
|- | |||
|'''pays''' | |||
|integral from 33 to 34 of 2x dx | |||
|Mako | |||
| | | | ||
|Plas inj kano wona pashara inj shakaj mit ruru fu joku fal fu jewald, plas inj kano pash govor joku glosa, inj kano har svuj bunka, inj kano har svuj huwija. | |||
"'''Pays''' Shpanjola har jewald inj fal fu koningazma a '''Pays''' Brazila har inj fal fu kaizarnen" | |||
|- | |||
|'''zongora''' | |||
|taatelikakku | |||
|Logan | |||
|🎹🪗 | |||
|fal f'mlov mit maŋë presmi, n'għaadi kuro au shiro, ke puam noito maxzamhekja. | |||
|- | |||
|'''tempejipi''' | |||
|Vee, Pankejkz au Tetro | |||
|Kurokot | |||
| | | | ||
| | |(na lid) kestenen baraban/pikkotɀ tid melan nuoto pęr plyasob hinasnuoto. | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''babos''' | |||
|EnderQuartz | |||
|Kyomi | |||
|👄 | |||
|kraislikk gormoj una hana; brukena per nam, hanu, laula, hengi auauau. | |||
|- | |||
|'''nas''' | |||
|Bread | |||
|Kyomi | |||
|👃 | |||
|netopatel na fura fu kao ka brukena per njoi au hengi. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''rutter''' | |||
|astronaut | |||
|Yan | |||
| | | | ||
| | |noıtoryet fu netopa naroko stof skoı.[[Zeting:Voruurutter.png|мини|Rutter fu voruu]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''svelya''' | |||
|EnderQuartz | |||
|Yan | |||
| | | | ||
| | |fstoo ka sıbya au velt yam, au dekı myetta oba tak. | ||
"Du lasa '''svelya''' koske voruu naı lagom skoı na hyerne fu du made'." | |||
"Haaste fstoo '''svelya'''zma au naze' soree yam." | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:02, 4 December 2025
Na Leksember 2025, apar czigau ruuru na spel mahena:
- Neo chatto, #razhanu-🌐, na ke djin dekiti razhanu na miviljenava glossa per pidjinøze mitrjoho. Na afto chatto, pash nai zolti bruk Engelossa, au Viossadjin kari anspøre dan naitsa maha kotoba os bruk Viossa, pertoke he nai zolti erajaa neosintua glossanen.
- Napaksu, andra ruuru fu Viossa minusvikti—djin deki prosto bruk glossa fuseba auau.
- Tontidag jam apar tsuitana, damade djin zolti pobidra kotoba 🌐ossa kara, mit imi au tato kakena. Na afto tropos, Viossadjin mus lera lagommange 🌐ossa-kara per fynna viljena kotoba au bidra Viossa made.
Apar andr kjomina slucza, tato paszun bruk zjezo per sentaku bliwe te kotoba/imi.
| Kotoba | Mahadjin | Bidradjin | Riso | Imi, tatoeba, bruktropos |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| tsongot | Alex H. au Kiwa Guer | Yan | 💩👎 | Waruı ısyu os potsta.
"Afto fılm tsongot! Un ende syıru ka tı slutsa na owarıs teel!" |
| ulı'
(awen: uli) |
theledgendarytaco ;-; | Yan | 🔁 | Razgensuru na sama paryat (sama syıtlı os razkraıs).
"lııd tak braa, ka un ulı'dan 10 raz" "Plato hanudan ka yam ulı' fu dzıuazma au daremazma" |
| koiper
(awen: coiper) |
everest | Mako | 🐕🐶 | Kawaj dir kano pash ti har inj homnen. |
| japko | KSP Atlas | Mako | 🍎🍏 | Simpal frut sodno, ka al ti shiru na jens se, joku je rosh, joku je midor. |
| gusta
(awen: usta) |
professional congugator | Mako | Kokoro ka pash ti kokoro kos mjeta bra ob joku ka.
"Du gusta mako ne??" | |
| minem | HoHaiHo | Mako | 🧍 | Vonadjin ka har ni jalaka, ni hant, atama mit kao, au treng nam au gluk.
"Minem naku koske miksui shinu" |
| fuku | Kiwa Guer | Mako | Har atai fu lasku ka tula na stur (sama mange). | |
| pays | integral from 33 to 34 of 2x dx | Mako | Plas inj kano wona pashara inj shakaj mit ruru fu joku fal fu jewald, plas inj kano pash govor joku glosa, inj kano har svuj bunka, inj kano har svuj huwija.
"Pays Shpanjola har jewald inj fal fu koningazma a Pays Brazila har inj fal fu kaizarnen" | |
| zongora | taatelikakku | Logan | 🎹🪗 | fal f'mlov mit maŋë presmi, n'għaadi kuro au shiro, ke puam noito maxzamhekja. |
| tempejipi | Vee, Pankejkz au Tetro | Kurokot | (na lid) kestenen baraban/pikkotɀ tid melan nuoto pęr plyasob hinasnuoto. | |
| babos | EnderQuartz | Kyomi | 👄 | kraislikk gormoj una hana; brukena per nam, hanu, laula, hengi auauau. |
| nas | Bread | Kyomi | 👃 | netopatel na fura fu kao ka brukena per njoi au hengi. |
| rutter | astronaut | Yan | noıtoryet fu netopa naroko stof skoı. | |
| svelya | EnderQuartz | Yan | fstoo ka sıbya au velt yam, au dekı myetta oba tak.
"Du lasa svelya koske voruu naı lagom skoı na hyerne fu du made'." "Haaste fstoo svelyazma au naze' soree yam." |
