Difference between revisions of "Ålant"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Lumakot Luna (talk | contribs) (The class for the shirenabaksu should float:right. this would remove the need for silly tables and stuff like that` <@221638066740133890> `do smth lol) |
Lumakot Luna (talk | contribs) ((gavor kwari. [kakujena na un so un deki kwari afto.])) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{{sb|Sintúadag|29s Atschormuaj 2021}} | {{sb|Sintúadag|29s Atschormuaj 2021}} | ||
{{sb|Gjentseunagadag|23s Nejomuaj 2022}} | {{sb|Gjentseunagadag|23s Nejomuaj 2022}} | ||
{{sb|Paschqatáj| | {{sb|Paschqatáj|35 na 10d. 6m. 2022t.}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Ålant''' (hanujena na « '''Alant''' » os « '''Olant''' ») — eins iśkjelant fu Vilant (med Wodalant na nis). Hadźisdan na śirutrovilenka per ćigau gavor mahena. | |||
Åossa gavor bruksyn plumänge [[Kotobanen|festakto]] na mellanossa. | |||
== Şkjejko Ålanta == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Suruko | |||
!Imi | |||
!Risonen | |||
|- | |||
|'''Celk''' | |||
|Şkjej erxiras, pluxiras k 'xirasdaj' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Edat''' | |||
|Şkjej miplasva made ejns plas kara, au de şkjej nis plas kara au ejns plas made. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gele''' | |||
|Şkjej majestreļa/aļstrela na sailung kara os made mikava, krajslik | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ilkc''' | |||
|Şkjej uʔna made | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ixa''' | |||
|Şkjej (mikava) kara; kundr "Maani" | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kima''' | |||
|Şkjej erbistra, plubistra k 'bistradaj' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Maani''' | |||
|Şkjej (mikava) made | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ņesk''' | |||
|Şkjej iņetopaʔi tinga os plasa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ucla''' | |||
|Şkjej oba made | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Uşma''' | |||
|Şkjej bidjes netopa tinga | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Volsk''' | |||
|Şkjej na volnaliktro | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Zarpa''' | |||
|Şkjej na çip; Şkjej cipoļ | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:09, 16 October 2022
Glossa
Vjossa (Åossa govór)
Sintúadag
29s Atschormuaj 2021
Gjentseunagadag
23s Nejomuaj 2022
Paschqatáj
35 na 10d. 6m. 2022t.
Ålant (hanujena na « Alant » os « Olant ») — eins iśkjelant fu Vilant (med Wodalant na nis). Hadźisdan na śirutrovilenka per ćigau gavor mahena.
Åossa gavor bruksyn plumänge festakto na mellanossa.
Şkjejko Ålanta
| Suruko | Imi | Risonen |
|---|---|---|
| Celk | Şkjej erxiras, pluxiras k 'xirasdaj' | |
| Edat | Şkjej miplasva made ejns plas kara, au de şkjej nis plas kara au ejns plas made. | |
| Gele | Şkjej majestreļa/aļstrela na sailung kara os made mikava, krajslik | |
| Ilkc | Şkjej uʔna made | |
| Ixa | Şkjej (mikava) kara; kundr "Maani" | |
| Kima | Şkjej erbistra, plubistra k 'bistradaj' | |
| Maani | Şkjej (mikava) made | |
| Ņesk | Şkjej iņetopaʔi tinga os plasa | |
| Ucla | Şkjej oba made | |
| Uşma | Şkjej bidjes netopa tinga | |
| Volsk | Şkjej na volnaliktro | |
| Zarpa | Şkjej na çip; Şkjej cipoļ |