Difference between revisions of "Leksember 2024"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(alko f 23sdag jena) |
||
| Line 892: | Line 892: | ||
| sadekso paperipiel gavat kara | | sadekso paperipiel gavat kara | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Logan | ||
|'''paziom''' | |'''paziom''' | ||
|[[Zeting:Paziom.png|центр|199x199пкс]] | |[[Zeting:Paziom.png|центр|199x199пкс]] | ||
|pudralik łieg/wupasz ke razqugoki oba ter grun vint, | |pudralik łieg/wupasz ke razqugoki oba ter grun vint, | ||
na caadi pluszuants men deki awën dzhioŋ usp jamete auto au ugoki | na caadi pluszuants men deki awën dzhioŋ usp jamete auto au ugoki | ||
|- | |||
|'''łyuqx''' | |||
|[[Zeting:Łyuqx.png|центр|200x200пкс]] | |||
|łiegmons zusuomjena grun vint | |||
|- | |||
|'''qgaarqgazaa''' os | |||
'''qgaarqkadhcaaq''' | |||
|[[Zeting:Qgaarqgazaa.png|центр|202x202пкс]] | |||
|bystrafsza spaadanadai f'łieg berg kara | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |yer | |||
|'''yapayapa''' | |||
|[[Zeting:Yapayapa.png|центр|200x200пкс]] | |||
|paksu upaš-piera | |||
|- | |||
|'''dolu''' | |||
|[[Zeting:Dolu.png|центр|160x160пкс]][[Zeting:Dolu2.png|центр|160x160пкс]] | |||
|kiven au aparlik ustur fal fu iskepada, eku cigau-netodar miah kara | |||
|- | |||
|'''kelsu''' | |||
|[[Zeting:Kelsu.png|центр|212x212пкс]] | |||
|yalba samuisi no perho na kiven ting, mahaena iskeluft kara ke ostat na kiven ting no kao | |||
|- | |||
|Тишина | |||
|'''caha''' | |||
|[[Zeting:Image.png|центр|198x198пкс]] | |||
|kuumonen mxeņa ksk paş raucm ismuj pxoda | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:22, 5 December 2025
Leksember 2024 hadjidan na Viossa Discordserver na julmuai (12sm) per maha neoko.
1s dag
2s dag
3s dag
4s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
5s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
6s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
7s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
8s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
9s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
10s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
11s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
12s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
13s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
14s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
15s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
16s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
17s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
18s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
19s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
20s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
21s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
22s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
23s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| sq | derol | sadekso paperipiel gavat kara | |
| Logan | paziom | pudralik łieg/wupasz ke razqugoki oba ter grun vint,
na caadi pluszuants men deki awën dzhioŋ usp jamete auto au ugoki | |
| łyuqx | łiegmons zusuomjena grun vint | ||
| qgaarqgazaa os
qgaarqkadhcaaq |
bystrafsza spaadanadai f'łieg berg kara | ||
| yer | yapayapa | paksu upaš-piera | |
| dolu | kiven au aparlik ustur fal fu iskepada, eku cigau-netodar miah kara | ||
| kelsu | yalba samuisi no perho na kiven ting, mahaena iskeluft kara ke ostat na kiven ting no kao | ||
| Тишина | caha | kuumonen mxeņa ksk paş raucm ismuj pxoda |
24s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
25s dag
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |
awen
| Mahena grun | Koto | Riso | Mahaklaar os tatoeba |
|---|---|---|---|
| Namae | kotoba her da | risonen | imi her da |