Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Vikoli
Disclaimers
Vikoli
Search
Difference between revisions of "Namting"
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Namting
(view source)
Revision as of 08:53, 17 March 2022
71 bytes added
,
17 March 2022
→Rufnenamting
:
achorgua
Revision as of 08:49, 17 March 2022
(
view source
)
Andrea rutidjin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Rufnenamting
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:53, 17 March 2022
(
view source
)
Andrea rutidjin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Rufnenamting
:
achorgua
)
Newer edit →
Line 103:
Line 103:
! [[Zeting:tsaleri.jpg|безрамки]]
! [[Zeting:tsaleri.jpg|безрамки]]
| tsaleri
| tsaleri
|-
! [[Zeting:Pumpkins (48828926471).jpg|безрамки]]
| achorgua
|-
|-
|}
|}
Andrea rutidjin
37
edits