Difference between revisions of "Brukdjin:Yan"

From Vikoli
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
!alveol
!alveol
! zaʼalveol
! zaʼalveol
!ŋaŋi
!ngangi
! hina
! hina
|-
|-
Line 95: Line 95:
|A||B||D||E||F||G||H||I
|A||B||D||E||F||G||H||I
|J
|J
|K||L|| M||N||Ŋ||O||P||ʼ||R||S||T||U||V||W||X||Y||Z
|K||L|| M||N||O||P||ʼ||R||S||T||U||V||W||X||Y||Z
|-
|-
! style="text-align:right;" |tsiisai
! style="text-align:right;" |tsiisai
|a ||b ||d ||e ||f ||g ||h ||i  
|a ||b ||d ||e ||f ||g ||h ||i  
|j
|j
|k||l||m||n||ŋ||o||p||ʼ||r||s||t||u||v||w||x||y||z
|k||l||m||n||o||p||ʼ||r||s||t||u||v||w||x||y||z
|}
|}
=== Mitzan===
=== Mitzan===
Line 134: Line 134:
|/h/
|/h/
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |'''j'''
|'''j'''
|prosta deʼ medzan  
|prosta deʼ medzan  
|/j/
|/j/
|-
|na -jna
|/d/
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''l'''
| colspan="2" |'''l'''
Line 151: Line 148:
|/n/
|/n/
|-
|-
|deʼ ⟨g, k, ŋ⟩
|deʼ ⟨g, k, ng⟩
|/ŋ/
|/ŋ/
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | '''ng'''
| rowspan="2" | '''ng'''
|na owari fu kotoba
|na owari au mellan fu kotoba
|/ŋ/
|/ŋ/
|-
|-
|na mellan fu kotoba
|na mellan fu kotoba
|/ŋg/
|/ŋg/
|-
|'''ŋ'''
|na mellan au hadzi fu kotoba
|/ŋ/
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''p'''
| colspan="2" |'''p'''

Revision as of 16:04, 18 July 2025


Zantropos

Mitzan

lepa alveol zaʼalveol ngangi hina
hana m n ŋ
bamba p  b t  d k  g ʔ
gusoʼ t͡s  d͡z t͡ɕ  d͡ʑ
fendo f  v s  z ɕ  ʑ h
slak ɾ
razkiva ʀ
parasya l j w
  • /d͡ʑ/ deki zanena [ʑ] na owari fu silba os za /ɾ/.
  • /h/ zanena [h] nasnano, alie yam mange eksotatuiba. Na owari fu silba, ti [x]. Za mitzan na silbahadzi, ti [χ~ʀ̊].
  • /k/ au /g/ payatzwiejna deʼ [i] os [ɪ].
  • /ɾ/ deki zanena [r] na hadzi fu kotoba.
  • Yam yoku raz dana /n/ heel silba, alraz grun zankestie.

Syazan

fura mellan hina
oba i(ː) u(ː)
mellan e(ː) ə o(ː)
unna a(ː)

Kakutropos

stuur A B D E F G H I J K L M N O P ʼ R S T U V W X Y Z
tsiisai a b d e f g h i j k l m n o p ʼ r s t u v w x y z

Mitzan

kirain zan
b /b/
k /k/
d /d/
ds /d͡z/
dz /d͡ʑ/
f /f/
g /g/
gh /ʀ/
h /h/
j prosta deʼ medzan /j/
l /l/
m /m/
n nasnano /n/
deʼ ⟨g, k, ng⟩ /ŋ/
ng na owari au mellan fu kotoba /ŋ/
na mellan fu kotoba /ŋg/
p /p/
ʼ /ʔ/
r /ɾ/
s nasnano /s/
yorraz, deʼ andr mitzan alie /ʔ/ au /w/

za /f/

/ɕ/
sh na owari fu kotoba
sy
t /t/
ts /t͡ɕ/
tz /t͡s/
v /v/
w /w/
y /j/
z /z/
zh na owari fu kotoba /ʑ/
zy

Syazan

kirain zan
a /a/
aa /aː/
e nasnano /e/
na owaris fu kotoba /ə/
ee /eː/
i /i/
ie /e/
ii /iː/
o /o/
oo /oː/
u /u/
uu /uː/